- Liceo Técnico Profesional de Buin
- Politécnico Alemán Albert Einstein, Cerrillos
- Liceo de Excelencia Nacional de Cerro Navia
- Escuela Básica N°312 Molokai, Cerro Navia
- Liceo Santa Teresa de los Andes, Colina
- Colegio Municipal Instituto Chacabuco, Colina
-
Liceo Polivalente Abdón Cifuentes de Conchalí
- Liceo Polivalente Presidente José Manuel Balmaceda, Curacaví
- Escuela Básica Particular de Santa María, El Monte
- Liceo Polivalente Guillermo Feliú Cruz, Estación Central
- Colegio Centro Educacional Mario Bertero Cevasco, Isla de Maipo
- Liceo Industrial de Electrotecnia Ramón Barros Luco, La Cisterna
- Liceo Bicentenario Benjamín Vicuña Mackenna, La Florida
- Colegio Nuestra Señora de Guadalupe, La Granja
- Liceo polivalente Francisco Frías V, La Granja
- Colegio Técnico Profesional Aprender, La Pintana
- Colegio Técnico Profesional Nocedal, La Pintana
- Liceo Sergio Silva Bascuñán, La Pintana
- Complejo Educacional, La Reina
- Complejo Educacional Manuel Plaza Reyes de Lampa
- Liceo Municipal de Batuco, Lampa
- Liceo Bicentenario Santa María de Las Condes
- Liceo Simón Bolívar, Las Condes
- Centro Educacional San Esteban Mártir, Lo Barnechea
- Colegio Lo Barnechea
- Escuela Poeta Pablo Neruda, Lo Prado
- Complejo Educacional Joaquín Edwards Bello, Macul
- Liceo de Niñas de Maipú
- Liceo Tecnológico Enrique Kirberg V, Maipú
- Liceo Polivalente Hermanos Sotomayor Baeza, Melipilla
- Liceo Politécnico Municipal Melipilla
- Liceo Carmela Silva Donoso, Ñuñoa
- Liceo Industrial Chileno Alemán de Ñuñoa
- Colegio Particular n°1 de Ñuñoa
- Liceo Polivalente Paul Harris, Padre Hurtado
- Colegio Polivalente Particular Patricio Mekis, Padre Hurtado
-
Centro Educacional Enrique Bernstein Carabante, Paine
- Colegio Santa María de Paine
- Colegio Moderno, Paine
- Complejo Educacional Monseñor Luis A Pérez, Pedro Aguirre Cerda
- Centro Educacional Valle Hermoso, Peñalolén
- Colegio Matilde Huici Navas, Peñalolén
- Liceo Polivalente Arturo Alessandri Palma, Providencia
- Liceo Municipal Monseñor Enríque Alvear, Pudahuel
- Colegio San Alberto Hurtado de Pudahuel
- Colegio Madre Ana Eugenia, Pudahuel
- Colegio Polivalente San Luis Beltrán, Pudahuel
- Colegio Monte Olivo de Puente Alto
- Liceo Bicentenario San Pedro de Puente Alto
- Escuela Técnica Las Nieves, Puente Alto
- Colegio Polivalente Arzobispo Crescente Errázuriz, Puente Alto
- Liceo Bicentenario Francisco Bilbao Barquín De Quilicura
- Colegio Bicentenario Elvira Hurtado de Matte, Quinta Normal
- Liceo Industrial Vicente Pérez Rosales, Quinta Normal
- Liceo Industrial Rafael Donoso Carrasco, Recoleta
- Liceo Industrial y de Minas Ignacio Domeyko, Recoleta
- Escuela Básica Nueva Aurora de Chile, Recoleta
-
Liceo Politécnico Andes, Renca
- Instituto Cumbres de Cóndores Oriente, Renca
- Liceo Industrial Benjamín Dávila Larraín, Renca
- Liceo Nacional de Excelencia San Bernardo
- Liceo Politécnico San Joaquín
- Colegio Santo Cura de Ars, San Miguel
- Liceo San Francisco, San Ramón
- Liceo Bicentenario Italia, Santiago
- Liceo Teresa Prats, Santiago
- Liceo Comercial Joaquín Vera Morales, Santiago
- Liceo Isaura Dinator de Guzmán, Santiago
- Escuela Particular Victoria Prieto, Santiago
- Liceo de Talagante María Soledad Meléndez
- Liceo Polivalente Manuel Rodríguez, Til Til
- Colegio María Luisa Bombal, Vitacura