Mapa

a a a
  • Liceo Jovina Naranjo Fernández, Arica
  • Liceo Domingo Santa María, Arica
  • Colegio Cardenal Raúl Silva Henríquez, Arica
  • Liceo Pablo Neruda, Arica
  • Liceo Minero S.S Juan Pablo II, Alto Hospicio
  • Colegio Sagrado Corazón de Jesús, Alto Hospicio
  • Colegio Metodista William Taylor, Alto Hospicio
  • Liceo Domingo Santa María de Iquique
  • Instituto del Mar Almirante Carlos Condell, Iquique
  • Liceo Padre Alberto Hurtado Cruchaga de Pica
  • Liceo Marta Narea Díaz, Antofagasta
  • Liceo Andrés Sabella, Antofagasta
  • Liceo Diego Portales Palazuelos, Calama
  • Liceo Luis Cruz Martínez, Calama
  •   Liceo Politécnico Cesáreo Aguirre G. Calama
  • Liceo Agropecuario Likan Antai, San Pedro de Atacama
  • Liceo Alto del Carmen
  • Liceo de Música de Copiapó
  • Liceo Mercedes Fritis Mackenney, Copiapó
  • Liceo Manuel Magalhaes Medling, Diego de Almagro
  • Liceo de Vallenar
  • Instituto Superior de Comercio de Coquimbo
  • Instituto de Administración y Comercio Estado de Israel, Coquimbo
  • Liceo Gregorio Cordovez, La Serena
  • Colegio San Francisco Javier, Los Vilos
  • Liceo Presidente Eduardo Frei Montalva, Monte Patria
  • Liceo Alejandro Álvarez Jofré, Ovalle
  • Liceo Politécnico de Ovalle
  • Colegio De Artes Eliseo Videla Jorquera, Ovalle
  • Colegio Irma Salas Silva, Punitaqui
  • Liceo Jorge Iribarren Charlín, Río Hurtado
  • Colegio Antonio Varas de Vicuña
  • Liceo Técnico Profesional de Minería, Cabildo
  • Complejo Educacional Las Acacias De Artificio, La Calera
  • Liceo Manuel de Salas Casablanca
  • Liceo Polivalente Fernando Silva Castellón, Catemu
  • Colegio Pasión de Jesús de Limache
  • Liceo Politécnico de Llay Llay
  • Liceo Maximiliano Salas Marchán, Los Andes
  • Liceo Particular Mixto Los Andes
  • Colegio Panquehue
  • Instituto José Miguel Carrera, San Antonio
  • Liceo Cordillera De San Felipe
  • Instituto Técnico Profesional Marítimo de Valparaíso
  • Liceo Marítimo de Valparaíso
  • Liceo José Francisco Vergara,Viña del Mar
  • Liceo Técnico Profesional Mary Graham,Villa Alemana 
  • Liceo de Viña del Mar
  • Liceo Técnico Profesional de Buin
  • Liceo de Excelencia Nacional de Cerro Navia
  • Liceo Santa Teresa de los Andes, Colina
  • Liceo Polivalente Abdón Cifuentes de Conchalí
  • Liceo Polivalente Presidente José Manuel Balmaceda, Curacaví
  • Liceo Polivalente Guillermo Feliú Cruz, Estación Central
  • Colegio Centro Educacional Mario Bertero Cevasco, Isla de Maipo
  • Liceo Industrial de Electrotecnia Ramón Barros Luco, La Cisterna
  • Liceo Benjamín Vicuña Mackenna, La Florida
  • Colegio Nuestra Señora de Guadalupe, La Granja
  • Colegio Técnico Profesional Aprender, La Pintana
  • Colegio Técnico Profesional Nocedal, La Pintana
  • Complejo Educacional, La Reina
  • Complejo Educacional Manuel Plaza Reyes de Lampa
  • Liceo Santa María de Las Condes
  • Centro Educacional San Esteban Mártir, Lo Barnechea
  • Colegio Lo Barnechea
  • Liceo de Niñas de Maipú
  • Liceo Polivalente Hermanos Sotomayor Baeza, Melipilla
  • Liceo Carmela Silva Donoso, Ñuñoa
  • Liceo Industrial Chileno Alemán de Ñuñoa
  • Liceo Polivalente Paul Harris, Padre Hurtado
  • Centro Educacional Enrique Bernstein Carabante, Paine
  • Colegio Santa María de Paine
  • Centro Educacional Valle Hermoso, Peñalolén
  • Liceo Polivalente Arturo Alessandri Palma, Providencia
  • Liceo Municipal Monseñor Enríque Alvear, Pudahuel
  • Colegio San Alberto Hurtado de Pudahuel
  • Colegio Monte Olivo de Puente Alto
  • Liceo San Pedro de Puente Alto
  • Liceo Francisco Bilbao Barquín De Quilicura
  • Colegio Elvira Hurtado de Matte, Quinta Normal
  • Liceo Industrial Vicente Pérez Rosales, Quinta Normal
  • Liceo Industrial Rafael Donoso Carrasco, Recoleta
  • Liceo Politécnico Andes, Renca
  • Instituto Cumbres de Cóndores Oriente, Renca
  • Liceo Nacional de Excelencia San Bernardo
  • Liceo Politécnico San Joaquín
  • Liceo Bicentenario Italia, Santiago
  • Liceo Teresa Prats, Santiago
  • Liceo de Talagante María Soledad Meléndez
  • Colegio María Luisa Bombal, Vitacura
  • Escuela Agrícola Las Garzas, Chimbarongo
  • Escuela Agrícola San Vicente de Paul, Coltauco
  • Liceo Víctor Jara Martínez, Peralillo
  • Liceo Técnico a-4 de Rancagua
  • Liceo Industrial Presidente Pedro Aguirre Cerda, Rancagua
  • Liceo Óscar Castro Zúñiga, Rancagua
  • Liceo Oriente de Rengo
  • Liceo Técnico Felisa Clara Tolup Zeiman, San Fernando
  • Liceo Ignacio Carrera Pinto, San Vicente
  • Instituto Politécnico Santa Cruz
  • Liceo Bicentenario de Cauquenes
  • Liceo Técnico Profesional Putú, Constitución
  • Colegio Politécnico San José, Curicó
  • Liceo Zapallar de Curicó
  • Liceo Hualañé
  • Liceo Valentin Letelier Madariaga, Linares
  • Instituto Comercial Linares
  • Colegio San Miguel Arcángel de Linares
  • Liceo Arturo Alessandri Palma, Longaví
  • Liceo Maria Del Tránsito De La Cruz, Molina
  • Colegio Pablo Neruda, Parral
  • Liceo Guillermo Marín Larraín, Retiro
  • Liceo Polivalente Sagrada Familia
  • Liceo Diego Portales de Talca
  • Liceo Bicentenario Oriente de Talca
  • Colegio Politécnico Aquelarre de Teno
  • Liceo Marta Brunet Cáraves, Chillán
  • Colegio Polivalente Padre Alberto Hurtado, Chillán
  • Colegio Polivalente Profesor Enrique Salinas Buscovich, Chillán
  • Liceo Domingo Ortiz de Rozas, Coelemu
  • Liceo Claudio Arrau León de Coihueco
  • Liceo Politécnico José Manuel Pinto Arias, Pinto
  • Liceo Polivalente Carlos Montané Castro, Quirihue
  • Liceo Diego Portales Palazuelos, San Carlos
  • Liceo Polivalente Nuestra Señora De La Merced, San Carlos
  • Liceo Polivalente Jorge Alessandri Rodriguez de San Fabián
  • Liceo de Excelencia Polivalente San Nicolás
  • Liceo Polivalente República del Paraguay, Treguaco
  • Colegio Nueva Esperanza, Yungay
  • Liceo San Felipe de Arauco
  • Liceo Politécnico General Óscar Bonilla Bradanovic, Cabrero
  • Liceo Técnico Profesional Alonso De Ercilla Y Zúñiga, Cañete
  • Colegio República del Brasil, Concepción
  • Colegio España, Concepción
  • Liceo Industrial Fundación Federico Schwager, Coronel
  • Liceo Bicentenario de Coronel
  • Liceo Polivalente Mariano Latorre, Curanilahue
  • Liceo Industrial Hernán Valenzuela Leyton, Hualpén
  • Liceo Politécnico Héroes de la Concepción, Laja
  • Liceo Isidora Ramos de Gajardo, Lebu
  • Liceo Los Ángeles A-59
  • Liceo Técnico Juanita Fernández Solar, los Ángeles
  • Colegio Padre Manuel D’Alzon de Lota
  • Liceo Nuevo Mundo, Mulchén
  • Liceo Mauricio Hochschild, San Pedro de la Paz
  • Liceo Almirante Pedro Espina Ritchie, Talcahuano
  • Liceo Industrial de Tomé
  • Liceo Enrique Ballacey Cottereau, Angol
  • Liceo Juanita Fernández Solar de Angol
  • Complejo Educacional Andres Antonio Gorbea
  • Liceo Padre Alberto Hurtado Cruchaga, Loncoche
  • Colegio Adenauer Melipeuco
  • Liceo Público Luis González Vásquez, Nueva Imperial
  • Complejo Educacional Padre Oscar Moser, Padre las Casas
  • Liceo Politécnico Pitrufquén
  • Liceo de Hotelería y Turismo de Pucón
  • Liceo Indómito de Purén
  • Liceo Tecnológico de la Araucanía, Temuco
  • Liceo Bicentenario de Temuco
  • Colegio Cumbres de Labranza, Temuco
  • Liceo Particular Comercial Temuco
  • Colegio Louis Pasteur, Traiguén
  • Liceo Politécnico Manuel Montt, Victoria
  • Liceo Bicentenario Araucanía, Villarrica
  • Liceo Alexander Graham Bell, Villarrica
  • Liceo Rector Abdón Andrade Coloma, La Unión
  • Liceo Industrial Ingeniero Ricardo Fenner Ruedi, La Unión
  • Liceo Polivalente Camilo Henríquez González, Lanco
  • Liceo Alberto Blest Gana, Los Lagos
  • Liceo Técnico Profesional People Help People, Panguipulli
  • Liceo de Excelencia Altamira, Panguipulli
  • Liceo Vicente Pérez Rosales, Río Bueno
  • Instituto Comercial de Valdivia
  • Liceo Bicentenario Ciudad de Los Ríos, Valdivia
  • Colegio de Música Juan Sebastián Bach
  • Liceo Insular Achao
  • Liceo de Ancud
  • Liceo Politécnico de Castro
  • Liceo Manuel Jesús Andrade Bórquez, Chonchi
  • Liceo Polivalente Dalcahue
  • Liceo Carmela Carvajal de Prat de Osorno
  • Liceo Técnico Adolfo Matthei, Osorno
  • Colegio Domingo Santa María de Puerto Montt
  • Colegio Salesiano Padre José Fernández Pérez, Puerto Montt
  • Liceo Benjamín Muñoz Gamero, Puerto Octay
  • Liceo Tomas Burgos, Purranque
  • Liceo People Help People Señor Walter Kaufmann Bauer, Puyehue
  • Liceo de Alta Exigencia Paulo Freire, Quellón
  • Liceo Agrícola Vista Hermosa, Río Negro
  • Colegio Santa Teresa de los Andes, Aysén
  • Liceo San José UR, Aysén
  • Liceo Bicentenario Luisa Rabanal Palma, Chile Chico
  • Liceo Austral Lord Cochrane
  • Liceo Altos del Mackay, Coyhaique
  • Liceo Bicentenario Rural Cerro Castillo, Río Ibáñez
  • Liceo Donald Mc Intyre Griffiths, Cabo de Hornos
  • Liceo Bicentenario María Mazzarello, Natales
  • Liceo Politécnico Luis Cruz Martí­nez, Natales
  • Liceo Luis Alberto Barrera, Punta Arenas
  • Instituto Superior de Comercio José Menéndez, Punta Arenas